PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DE LIE Arnaud |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
04:03:47 |
41,76 |
2 |
FERRON Valentin |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
3 |
WATSON Sam |
GBR |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BARRÉ Louis |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
8 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
9 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias |
DEN |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DELETTRE Alexandre |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
14 |
JEGAT Jordan |
FRA |
CIC U NANTES-ATLANTIQUE |
00:00 |
|
15 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
00:00 |
|
16 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
GUERNALEC Thibault |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
18 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
FRA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:00 |
|
19 |
TULETT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
21 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
22 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
23 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
24 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
25 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
26 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
27 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
28 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
01:06 |
|
30 |
BERCKMOES Jenno |
BEL |
TEAM FLANDERS-BALOISE |
01:06 |
|
31 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
01:06 |
|
32 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
01:06 |
|
33 |
LAURANCE Axel |
FRA |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
01:06 |
|
34 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
01:06 |
|
35 |
HOELGAARD Markus |
NOR |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
01:06 |
|
36 |
GARCÍA Raúl |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
01:06 |
|
37 |
DVERSNES Fredrik |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:06 |
|
38 |
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
01:06 |
|
39 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
01:06 |
|
40 |
TURNER Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:12 |
|
41 |
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:00 |
|
42 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
43 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
44 |
GALVÁN Francisco |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
02:14 |
|
45 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC U NANTES-ATLANTIQUE |
02:57 |
|
46 |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
02:57 |
|
47 |
VAN BOVEN Luca |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
02:57 |
|
48 |
LINO Julian |
FRA |
NICE MÉTROPOLE CÔTE D'AZUR |
03:23 |
|
49 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
03:23 |
|
50 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
03:23 |
|
51 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:23 |
|
52 |
MERTENS Julian |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
03:23 |
|
53 |
MAHOUDO Nolann |
FRA |
CIC U NANTES-ATLANTIQUE |
03:23 |
|
54 |
GUÉGAN Maël |
FRA |
CIC U NANTES-ATLANTIQUE |
03:23 |
|
55 |
KELEMEN Petr |
CZE |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:23 |
|
56 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
03:23 |
|
57 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
NICE MÉTROPOLE CÔTE D'AZUR |
03:23 |
|
58 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
03:23 |
|
59 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:23 |
|
60 |
MARIS Elias |
BEL |
TEAM FLANDERS-BALOISE |
03:23 |
|
61 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
03:23 |
|
62 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
NICE MÉTROPOLE CÔTE D'AZUR |
03:23 |
|
63 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:23 |
|
64 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:23 |
|
65 |
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
03:23 |
|
66 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
03:23 |
|
67 |
STEWART Jake |
GBR |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
03:23 |
|
68 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:23 |
|
69 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
03:23 |
|
70 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:23 |
|
71 |
TARLING Joshua |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:23 |
|
72 |
RETAILLEAU Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
03:23 |
|
73 |
LEONARD Michael |
CAN |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:23 |
|
74 |
TOUMIRE Hugo |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:23 |
|
75 |
PICCOLO Andrea |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
03:23 |
|
76 |
PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
03:23 |
|
77 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
03:23 |
|
78 |
CORT Magnus |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
03:23 |
|
79 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
03:23 |
|
80 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
03:23 |
|
81 |
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
82 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:35 |
|
83 |
URIANSTAD Martin |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:35 |
|
84 |
JAIME Alex |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
03:23 |
|
85 |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC U NANTES-ATLANTIQUE |
05:05 |
|
86 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
06:31 |
|
87 |
MEENS Johan |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
07:08 |
|
88 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
NICE MÉTROPOLE CÔTE D'AZUR |
07:08 |
|
89 |
MIFSUD Andrea |
FRA |
NICE MÉTROPOLE CÔTE D'AZUR |
07:48 |
|
90 |
RAISBERG Nadav |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
07:48 |
|
91 |
ADAMIETZ Johannes |
GER |
LOTTO DSTNY |
07:48 |
|
92 |
SANCHEZ Eugenio |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
07:48 |
|
93 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
TEAM FLANDERS-BALOISE |
07:48 |
|
94 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
07:48 |
|
95 |
RESELL Erik |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:34 |
|
96 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:34 |
|
97 |
CHAMPION Thomas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
10:34 |
|
98 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
10:34 |
|
99 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
10:34 |
|
100 |
ÄRM Rait |
EST |
GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
10:34 |
|
101 |
PALENI Enzo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
10:34 |
|
102 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
10:34 |
|
103 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
10:34 |
|
104 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
10:34 |
|
105 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
10:34 |
|
106 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC U NANTES-ATLANTIQUE |
10:34 |
|
107 |
RIOU Alan |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
10:34 |
|
108 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:34 |
|
109 |
DE WILDE Gilles |
BEL |
TEAM FLANDERS-BALOISE |
10:34 |
|
110 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:34 |
|
111 |
SLOCK Liam |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
10:34 |
|
112 |
BASTIAENS Ayco |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
10:34 |
|
113 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
10:34 |
|
114 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
10:34 |
|
115 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
10:34 |
|
116 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
10:34 |
|
117 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
10:34 |
|
118 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
11:24 |
|
119 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
CIC U NANTES-ATLANTIQUE |
11:24 |
|
120 |
GIRARD Damien |
FRA |
NICE MÉTROPOLE CÔTE D'AZUR |
11:33 |
|
121 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
14:13 |
|
122 |
KOGUT Oded |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
14:13 |
|
123 |
BLUME LEVY William |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:13 |
|
124 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
14:13 |
|
125 |
HENNEQUIN Paul |
FRA |
NICE MÉTROPOLE CÔTE D'AZUR |
14:13 |
|
126 |
BRAET Vito |
BEL |
TEAM FLANDERS-BALOISE |
14:13 |
|
127 |
FRETIN Milan |
BEL |
TEAM FLANDERS-BALOISE |
14:13 |
|
128 |
GHYS Robbe |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
14:13 |
|
DNS |
BEULLENS Cédric |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
|
|
DNS |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
|
|
DNS |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
SWE |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
|
|
DNS |
HEALY Ben |
IRL |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
|
|
DNS |
MÁRQUEZ Martí |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
|
|
DNS |
TABELLION Valentin |
FRA |
GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
|
|
DNS |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
|
|
DNS |
VAN NIEKERK Morne |
RSA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
|
|
DNS |
VANDEPITTE Nathan |
FRA |
BINGOAL WB |
|
|
DNS |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNS |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DE LIE Arnaud |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
07:34:02 |
|
2 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
00:16 |
|
3 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
00:23 |
|
4 |
WATSON Sam |
GBR |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:24 |
|
5 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias |
DEN |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:25 |
|
6 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
00:25 |
|
7 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:28 |
|
8 |
TULETT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:28 |
|
9 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
00:28 |
|
10 |
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:28 |
|
11 |
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
12 |
BARRÉ Louis |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
00:35 |
|
13 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
00:35 |
|
14 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:35 |
|
15 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
00:35 |
|
16 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:35 |
|
17 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
00:35 |
|
18 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:35 |
|
19 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:35 |
|
20 |
FERRON Valentin |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:40 |
|
21 |
GUERNALEC Thibault |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
00:44 |
|
22 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
00:50 |
|
23 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:56 |
|
24 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
00:56 |
|
25 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
FRA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:56 |
|
26 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:56 |
|
27 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
01:17 |
|
28 |
DELETTRE Alexandre |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:22 |
|
29 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:22 |
|
30 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
31 |
BERCKMOES Jenno |
BEL |
TEAM FLANDERS-BALOISE |
01:34 |
|
32 |
LAURANCE Axel |
FRA |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
01:34 |
|
33 |
GARCÍA Raúl |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
01:41 |
|
34 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
01:50 |
|
35 |
DVERSNES Fredrik |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:56 |
|
36 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
01:59 |
|
37 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
02:13 |
|
38 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
02:23 |
|
39 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
02:36 |
|
40 |
TURNER Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:49 |
|
41 |
GALVÁN Francisco |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
03:00 |
|
42 |
HOELGAARD Markus |
NOR |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
03:31 |
|
43 |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
03:32 |
|
44 |
VAN BOVEN Luca |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
03:43 |
|
45 |
PICCOLO Andrea |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
03:46 |
|
46 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:51 |
|
47 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:55 |
|
48 |
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
03:58 |
|
49 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
04:04 |
|
50 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
NICE MÉTROPOLE CÔTE D'AZUR |
04:12 |
|
51 |
KELEMEN Petr |
CZE |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:13 |
|
52 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:19 |
|
53 |
RETAILLEAU Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
04:19 |
|
54 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
04:27 |
|
55 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TOTALENERGIES |
04:36 |
|
56 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
04:40 |
|
57 |
GUÉGAN Maël |
FRA |
CIC U NANTES-ATLANTIQUE |
04:45 |
|
58 |
MAHOUDO Nolann |
FRA |
CIC U NANTES-ATLANTIQUE |
04:45 |
|
59 |
PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
04:45 |
|
60 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
04:53 |
|
61 |
STEWART Jake |
GBR |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
04:58 |
|
62 |
URIANSTAD Martin |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:05 |
|
63 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
05:09 |
|
64 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
05:09 |
|
65 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:43 |
|
66 |
CORT Magnus |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
05:57 |
|
67 |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC U NANTES-ATLANTIQUE |
06:05 |
|
68 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
06:05 |
|
69 |
TARLING Joshua |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
06:05 |
|
70 |
MERTENS Julian |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
06:41 |
|
71 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
07:06 |
|
72 |
MEENS Johan |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
07:43 |
|
73 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
TEAM FLANDERS-BALOISE |
08:13 |
|
74 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
08:44 |
|
75 |
JEGAT Jordan |
FRA |
CIC U NANTES-ATLANTIQUE |
08:44 |
|
76 |
RAISBERG Nadav |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
09:10 |
|
77 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
09:10 |
|
78 |
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
09:50 |
|
79 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
10:48 |
|
80 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:09 |
|
81 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:15 |
|
82 |
ÄRM Rait |
EST |
GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
11:20 |
|
83 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC U NANTES-ATLANTIQUE |
11:41 |
|
84 |
DE WILDE Gilles |
BEL |
TEAM FLANDERS-BALOISE |
11:47 |
|
85 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:56 |
|
86 |
RESELL Erik |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:01 |
|
87 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
12:04 |
|
88 |
LINO Julian |
FRA |
NICE MÉTROPOLE CÔTE D'AZUR |
12:07 |
|
89 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
12:07 |
|
90 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
12:07 |
|
91 |
MARIS Elias |
BEL |
TEAM FLANDERS-BALOISE |
12:07 |
|
92 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
12:07 |
|
93 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
NICE MÉTROPOLE CÔTE D'AZUR |
12:07 |
|
94 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
12:07 |
|
95 |
TOUMIRE Hugo |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
12:07 |
|
96 |
LEONARD Michael |
CAN |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
12:07 |
|
97 |
JAIME Alex |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
12:07 |
|
98 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
12:07 |
|
99 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
12:09 |
|
100 |
RIOU Alan |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
12:15 |
|
101 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
12:20 |
|
102 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
12:20 |
|
103 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
CIC U NANTES-ATLANTIQUE |
12:46 |
|
104 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER 93 |
12:46 |
|
105 |
GIRARD Damien |
FRA |
NICE MÉTROPOLE CÔTE D'AZUR |
12:50 |
|
106 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
12:59 |
|
107 |
BASTIAENS Ayco |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
12:59 |
|
108 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
13:16 |
|
109 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
13:24 |
|
110 |
SLOCK Liam |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
13:26 |
|
111 |
BRAET Vito |
BEL |
TEAM FLANDERS-BALOISE |
14:48 |
|
112 |
FRETIN Milan |
BEL |
TEAM FLANDERS-BALOISE |
14:48 |
|
113 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
15:29 |
|
114 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
NICE MÉTROPOLE CÔTE D'AZUR |
15:52 |
|
115 |
ADAMIETZ Johannes |
GER |
LOTTO DSTNY |
16:32 |
|
116 |
SANCHEZ Eugenio |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
16:32 |
|
117 |
MIFSUD Andrea |
FRA |
NICE MÉTROPOLE CÔTE D'AZUR |
16:32 |
|
118 |
GHYS Robbe |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
16:55 |
|
119 |
CHAMPION Thomas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
19:18 |
|
120 |
PALENI Enzo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
19:18 |
|
121 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC U NANTES-ATLANTIQUE |
19:18 |
|
122 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
19:18 |
|
123 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
GO SPORT-ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
19:18 |
|
124 |
BLUME LEVY William |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:57 |
|
125 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
22:57 |
|
126 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
22:57 |
|
127 |
KOGUT Oded |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
22:57 |
|
128 |
HENNEQUIN Paul |
FRA |
NICE MÉTROPOLE CÔTE D'AZUR |
22:57 |
|